District Directory

NamePositionExtBuildingMiscPhoto
Baas, Stefanie Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Stefanie Baas
Ballew, Theresa Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Ballew
Bascom-Oakley, Carrie Learning Center Supervisor 1380 Middle/High SchoolEmail Carrie Bascom-Oakley
Becker, Nathan Math, MS G Basketball, MS Volleyball 2310 Middle/High SchoolEmail Nathan Becker
Bickford, Cheryl Elementary Paraeducator ElementaryEmail
Bicknese, Jim Custodian/Bus Driver ElementaryEmail Jim Bicknese
Bisinger, Deborah Preschool 3120 ElementaryEmail Deborah Bisinger
Bonjour, Caleb Superintendent 1280 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Caleb Bonjour
Bowman, Mary Elementary Interventionist 3140 ElementaryEmail Mary Bowman
Brown, Eric Social Studies 1130 Middle/High SchoolEmail Eric Brown
Buchholtz, Kim Photographer Middle/High School Kim Buchholtz
Buol, Dawn Special Education 2120 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dawn Buol
Cannon, Ellen 1st Grade 3240 ElementaryEmail Ellen Cannon
Carlson, Haley Special Education 1340 ElementaryEmail Haley Carlson
Carr, Kristen Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Kristen Carr
Christiansen, Jamie Science/Ag, Asst. FFA 1150 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jamie Christiansen
Christiansen, Chad Bus Driver District
Clark, Judy 2nd Grade 3350 ElementaryEmail Judy Clark
Collins, Nancy Bus Driver District
Collins, Scott Bus Driver District
Cozart, Shawna Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail
Cronkleton, Stacie Board Member DistrictEmail
Current, Stacy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Stacy Current
Denniston, Derek Board Member DistrictEmail
Denniston, Shelby Elementary Special Education 3160 ElementaryEmail Shelby Denniston
Dettbarn, Bobbie Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Bobbie Dettbarn
Director, IT Technology Director 1190 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail
Doll, Michelle Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Michelle Doll
Doll, Kristina Librarian, MS G Track, STAND, ELMO 3310 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kristina Doll
Dosland, Raymond PE/Health, MS Football, MS B Track 3210 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Raymond Dosland
Dunne, Lorie Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Lorie Dunne
Eberhard, Barry English/Social Studies 1310 Email Barry Eberhard
Eckhardt, Jennifer Spanish, Spanish Club Advisor, Junior Class Sponsor 2320 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Eckhardt
Eganhouse, Carla Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Carla Eganhouse
Eganhouse, Jon Science, MS/HS Cross Country, Senior Class Sponsor 1220 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jon Eganhouse
Espinosa, Jorge Custodian Middle/High SchoolEmail
Fishwild, Sarah Asst G Basketball Middle/High School
Fitzgerald, Kalli Instructional Coach/Interventionist 3380 ElementaryEmail Kalli Fitzgerald
Frankfurt, Megan School Business Official 1210 DistrictEmail Megan Frankfurt
Franzen, Jill Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Jill Franzen
Fuehring, Stacy Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Stacy Fuehring
Funke, Abigail Kindergarten 3370 ElementaryEmail | Website Abigail Funke
Gent, Christine Nurse 1180 DistrictEmail Christine Gent
Gnade, Diane 1st Grade 3180 ElementaryEmail Diane Gnade
Goble, Kim Custodian ElementaryEmail Kim Goble
Gravel, Theresa Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Gravel
Gravel, Rodney Asst Wrestling Coach / MS Wrestling Middle/High School
Hainstock, Travis 4th Grade 3340 ElementaryEmail | Website Travis Hainstock
Hamilton, Terri OPPA! Kitchen - Asst Cook 1240 Middle/High School
Hansen, Travis Board Members DistrictEmail
Hansen, Michelle Administrative Asst.; PowerSchool; Website; 7-12 Student Records Technician 1230 Middle/High SchoolEmail Michelle Hansen
Harms, Dalton Special Education/Online Academy, B Basketball 3150 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dalton Harms
Harms, Sue Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Sue Harms
Hein, Sandra School Counselor / Art 3250 ElementaryEmail Sandra Hein
Henkes, Jan Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Jan Henkes
Hildebrandt, Ben PE/Health, B Track, Asst Football, Asst B Basketball, MS Baseball, Sports Performance 2340 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ben Hildebrandt
Hoehnle, Elly Math Middle/High SchoolEmail Elly Hoehnle
Holland, Joleen Title 1 Reading 3380 ElementaryEmail Joleen Holland
Hunter-Kurriger, Traci OPPA! Kitchen - Asst Cook 1240 Middle/High School
Husemann, Joni Elementary Paraeducator ElementaryEmail
Huston, Casey HS Wrestling Middle/High School
Johnson, Theresa OPPA! Kitchen - Cashier 1240 Middle/High School
Kaftan, Stephanie Social Studies, NHS, Golddusters Dance Sponsor 2360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Stephanie Kaftan
Kelck, Kellie Art, Art Club Sponsor, Junior Class Sponsor 2110 Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kellie Kelck
Kelley, Darren English 3460 Middle/High SchoolEmail Darren Kelley
Kleinmeyer, Nathan Secondary Principal 1120 Middle/High SchoolEmail Nathan Kleinmeyer
Klemme, Madeline Library Aide 3310 ElementaryEmail Madeline Klemme
Krista, Franzen Car Driver District
Lasack, Mackenzie 6-12 School Counselor 1250 Middle/High SchoolEmail Mackenzie Lasack
Lasack, Jamiee Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Jamiee Lasack
Lehrman, Pamela 5th Grade 1270 ElementaryEmail Pamela Lehrman
Lucas, Mary MMHS Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Mary Lucas
Luensman, Ryan Elementary Behavior Interventionist, ELP, G Track 2350 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Luensman
Marshall, Kandi 3rd Grade 3280 ElementaryEmail | Website Kandi Marshall
Martens, Deanna Elementary Principal 3290 ElementaryEmail Deanna Martens
Martens, Eric Asst Football Middle/High School
Martin, Kellie Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Kellie Martin
Maternach, Ryan Asst Baseball Middle/High School
Messenger, Sarah MS Special Ed 3200 Middle/High SchoolEmail Sarah Messenger
Miller, Lennie At Risk Liason, Football 1330 Middle/High SchoolEmail Lennie Miller
Miller, Sharon Preschool Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Sharon Miller
Mitchell, Jackie Wrap Care Director 3130 ElementaryEmail Jackie Mitchell
Moore, Sheila OPPA! Kitchen - Co-Head Cook 3300 Elementary
Orr, Tom Board Member DistrictEmail
Ortiz, Daniel 3rd Grade 3190 ElementaryEmail Daniel Ortiz
Otte, Brenda OPPA! Kitchen - Cook/dishwasher 3300 Elementary
Park, Kirk Boys Golf Middle/High SchoolEmail
Pattison, Emily OPAA! Kitchen - FSMC Director/Head Cook 1240 Email
Paulsen, Kayla Nurse Asst 1200 Middle/High SchoolEmail Kayla Paulsen
Paulsen, Sheila Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Sheila Paulsen
Pegorick, Alissa Kindergarten 3420 ElementaryEmail Alissa Pegorick
Perez-Weirup, Peter 4th Grade Teacher Email Peter Perez-Weirup
Pestka, Sue Bus Driver District
Petersen, Bruce Bus Driver District
Podhaski, Patty Bus Driver District
Potter, Lacie Human Resources 1110 DistrictEmail Lacie Potter
Rickels, Marcela Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Marcela Rickels
Rood, Marc Vocal/Interventionist ElementaryEmail Marc Rood
Ruley, Angela Vocal/Band, Musical Sponsor 3260 Middle/High SchoolEmail Angela Ruley
Ruley, Cheri 6-8 Resource 3360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Cheri Ruley
Rushford, Kaitlin Board Member DistrictEmail
Rushford, Nikki Board President DistrictEmail
Schnepper, Sara Career Counselor 1360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Sara Schnepper
Schroeder, Gennifer HS English, Volleyball, Asst Softball 2220 Middle/High SchoolEmail Gennifer Schroeder
Sconsa, Angie Vocational Rehab Middle/High SchoolEmail
Scott, Dennis Bus Driver District
Smith, Dee Jay Asst Softball Middle/High School
Soper, Jason Girls Basketball Middle/High School
Soper, Josh Baseball Middle/High School
Sprague, Kelly Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Kelly Sprague
Steines, Ryan MS/HS Math, Activities Director, G Golf 2330 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Steines
Stender, John Transportation Dir. 1140 DistrictEmail
Streets, Ryan Industrial Tech 2210 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Streets
Till, Kelsey 2nd Grade 3220 ElementaryEmail | Website Kelsey Till
Tracy, Charlene Special Education 3390 ElementaryEmail Charlene Tracy
Tubbs, Erika Administrative Asst., School Nutrition Director, PS-5 Student Records Technician 3270 ElementaryEmail Erika Tubbs
Vacek, Joy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Joy Vacek
VanAmburg, Christina Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Christina VanAmburg
Westphal, Jennifer Ag/Science, FFA Advisor 2240 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Westphal
Wherry, Lisa Bus Driver District
Wiese, Mamie OPPA! Kitchen - Co-Head Cook 3300 Elementary
Willimack, Megan Paraeducator ElementaryEmail Megan Willimack
Wright, Elizabeth Interventionist 1170 Middle/High SchoolEmail Elizabeth Wright
Wright, Tim Custodian Middle/High SchoolEmail Tim Wright
Yousse, Jill 6th Grade 1290 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jill Yousse