Middle / High School Staff Directory

NamePositionExtBuildingMiscPhoto
Ballew, Theresa Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Ballew
Bascom-Oakley, Carrie Learning Center Supervisor 2240 Middle/High SchoolEmail Carrie Bascom-Oakley
Becker, Nathan MS G Basketball, MS Volleyball Middle/High SchoolEmail Nathan Becker
Biersner, Brayden English Language Arts Teacher 2300 Middle/High SchoolEmail
Bonjour, Caleb Superintendent 1050 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Caleb Bonjour
Buchholtz, Kim Photographer Middle/High School Kim Buchholtz
Buol, Dawn Special Education/English 2560 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dawn Buol
Christiansen, Jamie Science/Ag, Asst. FFA 2080 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jamie Christiansen
Conference Room, MMHS 1650 Middle/High School
Cozart, Shawna Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Shawna Cozart
Current, Stacy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Stacy Current
Current, Jessica School Nurse 1400 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail
Dettbarn, Bobbie Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Bobbie Dettbarn
Director, IT Technology Director 1500 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail
Doll, Kristina Librarian, MS G Track, STAND, ELMO 2260 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kristina Doll
Dosland, Raymond PE/Health, MS Football, MS B Track N/A call office - Wyoming 1250, OJ 1300 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Raymond Dosland
Eberhard, Barry English/Social Studies 2520 Middle/High SchoolEmail Barry Eberhard
Eckhardt, Jennifer Spanish, Spanish Club Advisor, Junior Class Sponsor 2540 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Eckhardt
Eganhouse, Jon Science, MS/HS Cross Country, Senior Class Sponsor 2040 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jon Eganhouse
Fishwild, Sarah School Board Vice President, Asst G Basketball, Asst FFA Sponsor Middle/High SchoolEmail
Gravel, Rodney Asst Wrestling Coach / MS Wrestling Middle/High School
Gravel, Theresa Secondary Custodian Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Gravel
Hamilton, Terri OPPA! Kitchen - Asst Cook Middle/High School
Hansen, Michelle Administrative Asst.; PowerSchool; Website; 7-12 Student Records Technician 1250 Middle/High SchoolEmail Michelle Hansen
Harms, Dalton Special Education/Online Academy, B Basketball, Baseball 2160 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dalton Harms
Henkes, Jan Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Jan Henkes
Hildebrandt, Ben PE/Health, B Track, Asst Football, Asst B Basketball, MS Baseball, HS Baseball, Sports Performance Middle/High SchoolEmail Ben Hildebrandt
Hunt, Tina MMHS Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Tina Hunt
Hunter-Kurriger, Traci OPPA! Kitchen - Asst Cook Middle/High School
Huston, Casey HS Wrestling Middle/High School
Johnson, Theresa OPPA! Kitchen - Cashier Middle/High School
Kaftan, Stephanie Social Studies, NHS, Golddusters Dance Sponsor 2480 Middle/High SchoolEmail Stephanie Kaftan
Kelck, Kellie Art, Art Club Sponsor, Junior Class Sponsor 2020 Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kellie Kelck
Kelley, Darren English 2360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Darren Kelley
Lasack, Mackenzie 6-12 School Counselor 1550 Middle/High SchoolEmail Mackenzie Lasack
Luensman, Ryan Elementary Behavior Interventionist, ELP, G Track 3220 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Luensman
Martens, Eric Asst Football Middle/High School
Miller, Lennie At Risk Liason, Football 2180 Middle/High SchoolEmail Lennie Miller
Oldaker, Jacob MMHS Math Teacher 2340 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jacob Oldaker
Park, Kirk Boys Golf Middle/High SchoolEmail
Pattison, Emily OPAA! Kitchen - FSMC Director/Head Cook 2380 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail
Paulsen, Kayla Nurse Asst 1450 Middle/High SchoolEmail Kayla Paulsen
Rickels, Marcela Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Marcela Rickels
Rood, Marc Vocal/Interventionist, assist with MMHS band lessons 3520 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Marc Rood
Ruley, Cheri 6th grade 2280 Middle/High SchoolEmail Cheri Ruley
Schnepper, Sara Career Counselor 1600 Middle/High SchoolEmail Sara Schnepper
Schroeder, Gennifer HS English, Volleyball, Asst Softball, Speech 2500 Middle/High SchoolEmail Gennifer Schroeder
Sconsa, Angie Vocational Rehab - Transition Alliance Program Coordinator through Iowa Vocational Rehabilitation Services Middle/High SchoolEmail Angie Sconsa
Smith, Dee Jay Asst Softball Middle/High School
Soper, Jason Girls Basketball Middle/High School
Steines, Ryan MS/HS Math, Activities Director, G Golf 2420 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Steines
Streets, Ryan Industrial Tech 2200 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Streets
Therapy Room, Life Connections 2580 Middle/High School
Tracy, Charlene Special Education 2220 Middle/High SchoolEmail Charlene Tracy
Vacek, Joy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Joy Vacek
VanAmburg, Christina Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Christina VanAmburg
Westphal, Jennifer Ag/Science, FFA Advisor 2060 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Westphal
Wright, Elizabeth Interventionist 2400 Middle/High SchoolEmail Elizabeth Wright
Yousse, Jill 6th Grade 2320 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jill Yousse