Middle / High School Staff Directory

NamePositionExtBuildingMiscPhoto
Agnitsch, Kristina Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Kristina Agnitsch
Ballew, Theresa Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Ballew
Bascom-Oakley, Carrie Learning Center Supervisor 1380 Middle/High SchoolEmail Carrie Bascom-Oakley
Becker, Nathan G Basketball Asst, MS G Basketball Middle/High SchoolEmail
Brokaw, Debra School Counselor 1360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Debra Brokaw
Brown, Eric Social Studies 1130 Middle/High SchoolEmail Eric Brown
Buchholtz, Kim Photographer Middle/High School Kim Buchholtz
Buol, Dawn Special Education 2120 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dawn Buol
Chaplin, Bailey Cheer coach Middle/High School
Chapman, Deb Kitchen - FSMC Manager/Head Cook 1240 Middle/High SchoolEmail
Christiansen, Jamie Science/Ag, Asst. FFA 1150 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jamie Christiansen
Current, Stacy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Stacy Current
Dettbarn, Bobbie Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Bobbie Dettbarn
Doll, Kristina Librarian, MS G Track, STAND, ELMO 3310 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kristina Doll
Dosland, Raymond PE/Health, MS Activities Director, Fine Arts Director, Asst B Basketball, MS Football, MS B Track 3210 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Raymond Dosland
Dunne, Lorie Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Lorie Dunne
Eckhardt, Jennifer Spanish, Spanish Club Advisor, Junior Class Sponsor 2320 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Eckhardt
Eganhouse, Carla Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Carla Eganhouse
Eganhouse, Jon Science, MS/HS Cross Country, Senior Class Sponsor 1220 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jon Eganhouse
Espinosa, Jorge Custodian Middle/High SchoolEmail
Fishwild, Sarah Asst G Basketball Middle/High School
Gravel, Theresa Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Theresa Gravel
Gravel, Rodney MS/HS asst WR Middle/High School
Greenfield, Daniel Technology Director 1190 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Daniel Greenfield
Guenther, Carol Principal 1120 Middle/High SchoolEmail Carol Guenther
Hamilton, Terri Kitchen - Asst Cook 1240 Middle/High School
Hansen, Michelle Administrative Asst.; PowerSchool; Website; 7-12 Student Records Technician 1230 Middle/High SchoolEmail Michelle Hansen
Harms, Dalton Special Education/Online Academy, B Basketball 3150 Middle/High SchoolEmail Dalton Harms
Hebl, Zach Math, Softball 2310 Middle/High SchoolEmail Zach Hebl
Henkes, Jan Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Jan Henkes
Hildebrandt, Ben PE/Health, B Track, Asst Football, Asst B Basketball, MS Baseball, Sports Performance 2340 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ben Hildebrandt
Hunter-Kurriger, Traci Kitchen - Asst Cook 1240 Middle/High School
Huston, Casey HS Wrestling Middle/High School
Johnson, Theresa Kitchen - Cashier 1240 Middle/High School
Kaftan, Stephanie Social Studies, NHS, Golddusters Dance Sponsor 2360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Stephanie Kaftan
Kelck, Kellie Art, Art Club Sponsor, Junior Class Sponsor 2110 Middle/High SchoolEmail | Website Kellie Kelck
Kidder, Heather Language Arts, Speech, HS Play 1310 Middle/High SchoolEmail Heather Kidder
Klemme, Madeline Library Aide 3310 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Madeline Klemme
Koch, Jane Business Ed 1260 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jane Koch
Lasack, Mackenzie Career Counselor 1250 Middle/High SchoolEmail Mackenzie Lasack
Luensman, Ryan Elementary Behavior Interventionist, ELP, G Track 2350 Elementary, Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Luensman
Martens, Eric Asst Football Middle/High School
Maternach, Ryan Asst Baseball Middle/High School
McElroy, Brittney MS/HS Misc 3460 Middle/High SchoolEmail Brittney McElroy
Merrill, Gail Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Gail Merrill
Messenger, Sarah MS Special Ed 3200 Middle/High SchoolEmail Sarah Messenger
Miller, Lennie At Risk Liason, Football 1330 Middle/High SchoolEmail Lennie Miller
Park, Kirk Boys Golf Middle/High SchoolEmail
Paulsen, Kayla Nurse Asst 1200 Middle/High SchoolEmail Kayla Paulsen
Rickels, Marcela Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Marcela Rickels
Ruley, Angela Vocal/Band, Musical Sponsor 3260 Middle/High SchoolEmail Angela Ruley
Ruley, Cheri 6th / 6-8 Resource 3360 Middle/High SchoolEmail Cheri Ruley
Schroeder, Gennifer Asst Softball Middle/High SchoolEmail
Sconsa, Angie Vocational Rehab Middle/High SchoolEmail
Smith, Dee Jay Asst Softball Middle/High School
Soper, Jason Girls Basketball Middle/High School
Soper, Josh Baseball Middle/High School
Steines, Ryan MS/HS Math, HS Activities Director, G Golf, Asst Volleyball, 2330 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Steines
Streets, Ryan Industrial Tech 2210 Middle/High SchoolEmail Ryan Streets
Vacek, Joy Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Joy Vacek
VanAmburg, Christina Paraeducator Middle/High SchoolEmail Christina VanAmburg
Westphal, Jennifer Ag/Science, FFA Advisor 2240 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jennifer Westphal
Wilson, Craig Language Arts 2220 Middle/High SchoolEmail Craig Wilson
Wright, Elizabeth Interventionist 1170 Middle/High SchoolEmail Elizabeth Wright
Wright, Tim Custodian Middle/High SchoolEmail Tim Wright
Yousse, Jill 6th Grade 1290 Middle/High SchoolEmail Jill Yousse